Semaine du 31/08/2015 au 6/09/2015
LUN MAR MER JEU VEN SAM DIM
Matin
8:45 - 9:15
ABDO Xpress
Training
9:15 - 9:45
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
9:15 - 10:05
BODY SCULPT
Training
9:15 - 10:05
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
9:15 - 10:05
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
10:15 - 11:05
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
10:15 - 11:05
Le BOXE
Training
10:15 - 11:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
10:15 - 11:05
YOGA DYNAMIQUE
Actizen
11:00 - 11:30
CROSS TRAINING 30
Mezzanine
11:15 - 12:05
GYMBALL
Training
11:15 - 12:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
8:15 - 9:05
BODY SCULPT
Training
8:45 - 9:15
Le CYCLING Xpress
Studio Cycling
9:15 - 9:45
CROSS TRAINING
Mezzanine
9:15 - 10:05
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
9:15 - 10:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
9:15 - 10:05
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
10:15 - 11:05
BODY SCULPT
Training
10:15 - 11:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
10:15 - 11:05
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
11:00 - 11:50
Le FIIT
Mezzanine
11:15 - 12:05
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
8:45 - 9:35
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
8:45 - 9:35
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
9:45 - 10:35
BODY SCULPT
Training
9:45 - 10:35
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
9:45 - 10:35
Qi Gong
Actizen
9:45 - 10:35
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
10:45 - 11:35
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
10:45 - 11:35
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
7:45 - 8:35
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
8:45 - 9:15
ABDO Xpress
Training
9:15 - 10:05
AERODANCE niveau 1
Dancefloor
9:15 - 9:45
Le FIIT
Mezzanine
9:15 - 10:05
Le TRAINING
Training
9:15 - 10:05
YOGA ZEN
Actizen
10:15 - 11:05
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
10:15 - 11:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
10:15 - 11:15
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
11:00 - 11:50
CROSS TRAINING
Mezzanine
8:45 - 9:15
Stretching 30'
Actizen
9:15 - 9:45
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
9:15 - 10:05
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
9:15 - 10:05
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
9:15 - 10:05
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
10:15 - 11:05
AERODANCE niveau 1
Dancefloor
10:15 - 11:35
Le TRAINING
Training
10:15 - 11:05
TONE & STRETCH
Actizen
11:00 - 11:30
TRX
Mezzanine
11:15 - 12:05
BODY SCULPT
Dancefloor
9:15 - 10:15
YOGA
Actizen
9:30 - 10:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
9:30 - 10:20
KID FORME 4-6 ANS
Event
9:30 - 10:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
9:30 - 10:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
10:00 - 11:20
YOGA DYNAMIQUE
Actizen
10:30 - 11:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
10:30 - 11:20
Le TRAINING
Training
10:30 - 11:20
STEP niveau 2
Event
11:30 - 12:20
AERODANCE niveau 2
Event
11:30 - 12:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
11:30 - 12:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
9:15 - 10:35
Le CYCLING Xtrem
Studio Cycling
9:30 - 10:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
9:30 - 10:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
10:30 - 11:20
Le TRAINING
Training
10:30 - 11:20
STEP niveau 2
Dancefloor
11:00 - 11:50
BABY EVEIL 2-4 ans
Event
11:30 - 12:20
Le CARDIO
Dancefloor
11:30 - 12:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
Midi
12:00 - 12:30
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
12:30 - 13:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
12:30 - 13:20
Le SUN DANCE
Dancefloor
12:30 - 13:20
OUT DOOR
Extérieur
12:30 - 13:20
PILATES niveau 2
Actizen
12:00 - 12:30
ABDO Xpress
Training
12:00 - 12:30
TRX
Mezzanine
12:30 - 13:00
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
12:30 - 13:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
12:30 - 13:20
Le CARDIO
Dancefloor
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
12:30 - 13:20
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
12:30 - 13:20
CROSS TRAINING
Event
12:30 - 13:20
Le TRAINING
Training
12:30 - 13:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
12:30 - 13:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
13:30 - 14:00
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
12:00 - 12:30
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
12:30 - 13:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
12:30 - 13:20
Le JUMP
Dancefloor
12:30 - 13:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
12:30 - 13:00
TRX
Mezzanine
12:00 - 12:30
ABDO Xpress
Training
12:00 - 12:30
CROSS TRAINING
Mezzanine
12:30 - 13:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
12:30 - 13:20
FIIT XXL
Event
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
12:30 - 13:20
Le N.A.T
Dancefloor
12:30 - 13:20
SWING QI GONG
Actizen
13:00 - 13:30
CROSS TRAINING 30
Mezzanine
13:30 - 14:20
CROSS TRAINING 50
Mezzanine
Après-midi
14:00 - 14:50
BODY SCULPT
Training
14:00 - 14:50
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
16:30 - 17:20
BODY SCULPT
Dancefloor
14:00 - 14:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
14:00 - 14:50
BODY SCULPT
Training
14:00 - 14:50
PARKOUR Junior 12-15
Event
15:00 - 15:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
16:30 - 17:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
14:00 - 14:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
16:30 - 17:00
ABDO Xpress
Training
16:30 - 17:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
16:30 - 17:20
Le CARDIO
Dancefloor
15:00 - 16:20
SELF DEFENSE
Training
15:30 - 16:20
TONE & STRETCH
Actizen
16:30 - 17:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
16:30 - 17:20
Le CARDIO
Dancefloor
15:30 - 16:20
Le TRAINING
Training
16:30 - 17:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
16:30 - 17:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
Soire
17:00 - 17:50
KID FORME 4-6 ANS
Event
17:00 - 17:50
PILATES niveau 1
Training
17:30 - 18:00
CROSS TRAINING
Mezzanine
17:30 - 18:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
17:30 - 18:20
Qi Gong
Actizen
18:00 - 18:30
Le CYCLING Xpress
Studio Cycling
18:00 - 18:50
Le TRAINING
Training
18:00 - 18:50
STEP niveau 2
Event
18:30 - 19:00
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
18:30 - 19:20
AERODANCE niveau 1
Dancefloor
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
TONE & STRETCH
Actizen
19:00 - 19:50
BODY SCULPT
Training
19:00 - 19:50
STEP niveau 1
Event
19:30 - 20:20
FIIT
Mezzanine
19:30 - 20:20
Genae Top Body
Dancefloor
19:30 - 20:50
Le CYCLING Xtrem
Studio Cycling
19:30 - 20:20
YOGA ZEN
Actizen
20:00 - 20:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Training
20:00 - 20:50
Le SUN DANCE
Event
20:30 - 21:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
20:30 - 21:20
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
17:00 - 17:30
ABDO Xpress
Actizen
17:00 - 17:50
PILATES niveau 1
Training
17:30 - 18:20
BODY SCULPT
Dancefloor
17:30 - 18:00
Le FIIT 2
Mezzanine
17:30 - 18:20
Le N.A.T
Actizen
17:30 - 18:20
STEP niveau 1
Event
18:00 - 18:50
Le SUN DANCE
Training
18:30 - 19:20
AERODANCE niveau 1
Dancefloor
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
PILATES niveau 2
Actizen
18:30 - 19:20
STEP niveau 2
Event
18:30 - 19:00
TRX
Mezzanine
19:00 - 19:30
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
19:00 - 19:50
BODY SCULPT
Training
19:30 - 20:00
ABDO Xpress
Actizen
19:30 - 20:50
Le BOXE
Event
19:30 - 20:50
Le CYCLING Xtrem
Studio Cycling
19:30 - 20:20
Le JUMP
Dancefloor
20:00 - 20:30
CROSS TRAINING
Mezzanine
20:00 - 20:50
FREE DANCE
Actizen
20:00 - 20:50
Le TRAINING
Training
17:00 - 17:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
17:30 - 18:20
AERODANCE niveau 1
Training
17:30 - 18:20
STEP niveau 2
Event
18:00 - 18:30
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
18:00 - 18:50
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
18:30 - 19:00
CROSS TRAINING 30
Mezzanine
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
Le SUN DANCE
Event
18:30 - 19:20
Le TRAINING
Training
19:00 - 19:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Dancefloor
19:00 - 19:30
Stretching 30'
Actizen
19:30 - 20:00
CROSS TRAINING 30
Mezzanine
19:30 - 20:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Actizen
19:30 - 20:20
Le CARDIO
Training
19:30 - 20:20
STEP niveau 1
Event
20:00 - 20:50
CROSS TRAINING 50
Mezzanine
20:00 - 21:20
Le CYCLING Xtrem
Studio Cycling
20:00 - 21:20
SELF DEFENSE
Dancefloor
17:00 - 17:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Dancefloor
17:00 - 17:50
HIP HOP 5-7 ANS
Actizen
17:00 - 17:50
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
17:30 - 18:20
FIIT XXL
Event
17:30 - 18:20
GYMBALL
Training
18:00 - 18:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Dancefloor
18:00 - 18:50
HIP HOP 8 -12 ANS
Actizen
18:00 - 19:20
Le CYCLING Xtrem
Studio Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
Le BOXE
Event
18:30 - 19:20
Le TRAINING
Training
19:00 - 19:30
ABDO Xpress
Dancefloor
19:00 - 19:50
HIP-HOP
Actizen
19:00 - 19:30
TRX
Mezzanine
19:30 - 20:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
19:30 - 20:20
Le SUN DANCE
Event
19:30 - 20:00
Stretching 30'
Training
20:00 - 20:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Actizen
20:00 - 20:30
FIIT
Mezzanine
20:30 - 21:00
ABDO Xpress
Mezzanine
20:30 - 21:00
Stretching 30'
Dancefloor
17:00 - 17:50
PARKOUR Junior 12-15
Event
17:30 - 18:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
17:30 - 18:20
Le JUMP
Dancefloor
17:30 - 18:20
Le TRAINING
Training
17:30 - 18:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
18:00 - 18:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Event
18:30 - 19:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Studio Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
18:30 - 19:20
YOGA DYNAMIQUE
Actizen
19:00 - 19:50
STEP niveau 2
Event
19:30 - 20:20
AERODANCE niveau 1
Dancefloor
19:30 - 20:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
19:30 - 20:20
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
20:00 - 20:50
Le SUN DANCE
Event
17:30 - 18:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
17:30 - 18:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
17:30 - 18:00
Stretching 30'
Actizen
18:00 - 18:50
STEP niveau 2
Dancefloor